Impresión de constancias de Evaluadores


U E M S T I S

2 0 1 9





ID NOMBRE GENERAR PDF
1586 BAHENA RAMIREZ ALFONSO
1587 MARYCARMEN FONSECA PALMA
1588 JORGE PUEBLITA MARES
1589 GUADALUPE CERVANTES CORDOVA
1590 ALVARO FRANCISCO GAMARRA MALDONADO
1591 ALFONSO BAHENA RAMIREZ
1592 PEDRAZA SANDOVAL ALAN PAUL
1593 GLADIS GARCIA MARTINEZ
1594 VALERIA PAULINA ZURITA VALDIVIA
1595 RAUL ROMAN MANZANO
1596 LUDWIN DANIEL MOTA COLLADO
1597 EFRAIN ENRIQUE CRUZ GARCIA
1598 ALEJANDRO GARCIA MARTINEZ
1599 FRANCISCO JAIR ALVAREZ GARCIA
1600 RODRIGO POZAS LEYVA
1601 JORGE ARTURO DOMINGUEZ SAGAON
1602 ALBA EGLAE ROSARIO ROSALES
1603 YAHVE MEJIA JIMENEZ
1604 JOSE ANDRES RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
1605 MARCELO ARRIAGA DIAZ
1606 ERICK CATALAN DIAZ
1607 ORLANDO ELIENAI SEGURA GOMEZ
1608 CLAUDIA LETICIA ROMERO ULLOA
1609 LUIS GIOVANNI CASSANI LOPEZ
1610 ALVARO MEJIA TIRADO
1611 ANA RUIZ HERNANDEZ
1612 JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ CRUZ
1613 LUIS PALACIOS VIVES
1614 JOSE ALEXIS ROMAN MARTINEZ
1615 MA TERESA BARRERA LOPEZ
1616 JONATHAN GARCIA HAMILTON
1617 ANDREA ANGELICA RAMIREZ PAULIN
1618 JESUS ANTONIO MEJIA AVILEZ
1619 SERGIO YANIZ
1620 GUADALUPE REZA ALBARRAN
1621 LETICIA RAYAS
1622 VALERIA HERNANDEZ
1623 OMAR MAXIMILIANO GARCIA VERGARA
1624 JOSE GUADALUPE JASSO DIAZ
1625 NORBERTO AMAURY VELAZQUEZ GONZALEZ
1626 FRANCISCO MANUEL CHAVEZ REYES
1627 JAIME FRANCISCO CARRILLO CESPEDES
1628 JOSE MISAEL VAZQUEZ SANTANA
1629 CARLOS EMMANUEL GONZALEZ HODGES
1630 OBED CAZARES CARREÑO
1631 CARLOS VARGAS RAMIREZ
1632 SOLEDAD LARIOS TREJO
1633 MIRIAM CATALINA PUENTE QUEVEDO
1634 CARLOS ALBERTO ALBAVERA RIOS
1635 HUMBERTO ARQUELES VELASQUEZ ORTIZ
1636 CRISOFORO ALVAREZ VIOLANTE
1637 SILVIA CARTUJANO ESCOBAR
1638 DIANA MINERVA ELIZONDO FIGUEROA
1639 MARIANA GAONA SANCHEZ
1640 MARGARITA IRAZOQUE FLORES
1641 ROBERTO GONZALO FLORES ZUÑIGA
1642 JOSUE FRANCISCO SOTELO LOPEZ
1643 JULIO CESAR SOLANO ARROYO
1644 CARLOS ENRIQUE GARCIA GARCIA
1645 SINUE BENJAMIN BRAVO RAMIREZ
1646 VERONICA GILES CHAVEZ
1647 JOSE LUIS RAMIREZ LOPEZ
1648 JORGE ARTURO CERVANTES
1649 MAGALLY GUADALUPE GARCIA ALARCON
1650 DULCE VANESSA GARZON GONZALEZ
1651 JUAN SALVADOR NAMBO DE LOS SANTOS
1652 ALBA DOMINGUEZ VERGARA
1653 SANTA JOSEFINA BRITO GOMEZ
1654 ROBERTO SALGADO SALGADO
1655 FRANCISCO FERNANDO SALGADO VELEZ
1656 JESUS JOKSAN TERRONES MENCHACA
1657 ITTAI FLORES MUÑOZ
1658 KARL AYALA RUIZ
1659 LUISA MAGDALENA QUINTANA MERCADO
1660 HILDA RANGEL FLORES
1661 IRIS NIETO LARIOS
1662 NAYELLI NAVA BAHENA
1663 GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ ROA
1664 NORMA ELVIA MARTELL MOTA
1665 SERGIO QUIROZ FRAGA
1666 ISAIAS CARRETERO RIOS
1667 YENI KARINA MARTINEZ VARGAS
1668 JUAN ANDRES HERRERA ACEVES
1669 ALMA LUZ CARMONA BRITO
1670 JOSÉ DE JESÚS CARREÑO TORRES
1671 CORNELIO MORALES MORALES
1672 IRMA YAZMIN HERNANDEZ BAEZ
1673 SANTIAGO CASTILLO JIMENEZ
1674 ALIN ZORAYA SOLANO ARROYO
1675 DENY LIZBETH HERNANDEZ RABADAN
1676 SALVADOR JERONIMO MUNGUIA FLORES
1677 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ MACEDO
1678 ELSA GUADALUPE BARRIOS VALENZUELA
1679 AUREA ATANACIA BARRETO GONZALEZ
1680 VICTOR MANUEL TORRES TREJO
1681 FABIAN DANIEL MORA BARRERA
1682 MAGDALENA GARCIA MALDONADO
1683 MARIA DE JESUS LOZANO FUENTES
1684 MARIA DE LOS ANGELES MUJICA FLORES
1685 VERONICA GAMA NAJERA
1686 EMMANUEL ARRIAGA AMBRIZ
1687 MARIA MARINA MAGADAN SALAZAR
1688 LAURA ANGELICA MORALES INCLAN
1689 GUADALUPE IVONNE GARCIA NAVA
1690 VICTOR HUGO OCAMPO OCAMPO
1691 MARIA MAGDALENA MELENDEZ DE LA ROSA
1692 ANA SOFIA MORALES FERNANDEZ
1693 LAURA VILLAVICENCIO GOMEZ
1694 WALDO HENRY NOYOLA BAHENA
1695 VICTORIA YAZMIN ATALA CAMPOS
1696 ADEMIR LOZANO LOPEZ
1697 SALVADOR SEGURA PASTRANA
1698 MARISOL GARCIA BUSTOS
1699 M TERESA CROSSWELL DIAZ
1700 GLORIA LILIA OSORIO GORDILLO
1701 RODOLFO AMALIO VARGAS MENDEZ
1702 RICARDO FABRICIO ESCOBAR JIMENEZ
1703 SUSANA DOMINGUEZ IZAGUIRRE
1704 JOSE LUIS LIAÁN GARCÍA
1705 JORGE MATAR
1706 TAHAMI BERN DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ
1707 DULCE BECERRIL SOTO
1708 JULIO CESAR POPOCA GARCÍA
1709 ADRIAN INDA
1710 IRLANDA YAHAIRA PACHECO JARILLO
1711 MARIANA IRINA GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
1712 GABRIELA TOLEDO ADAME
1713 HOMERO ALONSO JIMENEZ
1714 PERLA BERENICE ESTUDILLO BAHENA
1715 WENDY SANCHEZ MEJIA
1716 ANTONIO VILLAREAL PULIDO
1717 OMAR ALEJANDRO CHAVEZ
1718 GERARDO ESPINOSA ESPINOZA
1719 MARISOL MORALES RIVERA
1720 RAUL CORDOVA HIDALGO
1721 BRIAN ALEXANDER ARROYO CALDERON
1722 LUIS EDUARDO VAZQUEZ BARRIOS
1723 DIEGO ARMANDO SANCHEZ HIGUERA
1724 VALERIA AIDA CABRERA OSCOS
1725 RODRIGO ALVAREZ
1726 ROBERTO CARLOS CARDENAS VALDEZ
1727 NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ REYES
1728 FRANCISCO JAVIER CARTUJANO ESCOBAR
1729 CLAUDIA NOGUERON GONZALEZ
1730 LETICIA SANTA OLALLA OCAMPO
1731 LILIANA MARQUEZ MUNDO
1732 FRANCISCO JAVIER GOMEZ LINARES
1733 MARCO AURELIO GOMEZ NAVA
1734 TEODORO ENRIQUE GARCIA LORENZO
1735 EUGENIO GUTIERREZ LAUE
1736 OSCAR SANTANA RAMIREZ
1737 ITZEL CARMONA GANDARA
1738 EDUARDO ROQUE SANTANA
1739 SARALINA GARCIA ZEPEDA
1740 SUSANA MERCEDES SALGADO SALGADO
1741 LAURA CRUZ ABARCA
1742 EMMANUEL LEANA COBOS
1743 MARITZA CIPRIAN ROSARIO
1744 NORMA JOSEFINA ONTIVEROS HERNANDEZ
1745 TOMAS EMMANUEL HIGAREDA PLIEGO
1746 OSCAR ROMAN ROSALES
1747 ANTONIO CAMPOS FERNANDEZ
1748 CECILIA MARINA AMBRIZ ZAVALETA
1749 LUZ ELVA MARIN VACA
1750 EFRAIN VILLEGAS OCAMPO
1751 FRANCISCO ALFONSO CORONEL GARCIA
1752 ALMA LILLY NAVA SEDANO
1753 ARTURO EMMANUEL DIAZ DOMINGUEZ
1754 MARLLA DUBRAVKA GUTIERREZ BOTELLO
1755 ARTURO DIAZ VILLEGAS
1756 MARIA ELODIA SALGADO PEÑA
1757 LIZETH RUIZ MACIAS
1758 LEONOR ZAVALETA AVEJAR
1759 JUAN PABLO PEREZ OROZCO
1760 SANDRA MARTINEZ MORENO
1761 GUADALUPE GOMEZ ORTIZ
1762 EDUARDO SIDARTA ARRIAGA AMBRIZ
1763 LUIS ALBERTO ARAU ROFFIEL
1764 ALMA ROSA CHAVEZ SANTANDER
1765 YARELI JACOBO TAPIA
1766 EMANUEL SOTELO ECHEVERRIA
1767 GERARDO RAUL ALANIS REYES
1768 RICARDO TORRES CRUZ
1769 ROGELIO VAZQUEZ MONTES
1770 DIANA MINET ALVAREZ RUMUALDO
1771 ROCIO NAJERA AVILA
1772 MARIA TERESA SOLIS IÑIGUEZ
1773 MIGUEL PEREZ RAMIREZ
1774 JESUS SALVADOR CORONEL TRUJILLO
1775 MARIA ISABEL BRAVO SERDA
1776 RICARDO ITZCOATL SOTELO ALEMAN
1777 ROBERTO ALBERTO RABADAN CELIS
1778 JOSE MARIO ZERMEÑO HURTADO
1779 YUNUEN SINAI MARTINEZ SERRANO
1780 ESPERANZA NAVA FLORES
1781 LUBIN IRAID QUESADA OLGUIN
1782 SALVADOR MONTUFAR ESPINOSA
1783 OMAR MIGUEL DE LA TORRE OJEDA
1784 HUGO SEBASTIAN VALLE DIAZ
1785 LUIS PAUL ARRIAGA SANTOS
1786 MARCO ANTONIO MORALES LAGUNES
1787 ALEXIS GEOVANNY HERNANDEZ CUEVAS
1788 TONALLI TONAMEYOTZIN SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
1789 FRANCISCO JAVIER CRESPO SERNA
1790 LETICIA CANSECO ROMERO
1791 MARIA DEL PILAR HERNANDEZ LIMONCHI
1792 GUADALUPE ORTEGA LORENZO
1793 OMAYRA ADAN ADAN
1794 NELSON CASTILLO ALEMAN
1795 ANGEL FRANCISCO BETANZOS REYES
1796 RAUL GUTIERREZ TEPANOHAYA
1797 JOSE GUADALUPE VILLANUEVA PATRICIO
1798 OMAR DOMINGUEZ VELAZQUEZ
1799 CARLOS MANUEL ROMANO ACEVEDO
1800 ERNESTO DE LA CRUZ NICOLAS
1801 EDI RAY ZAVALETA OLEA
1802 LETICIA MENDEZ BLANCO
1803 HIGINIO SOLIS RODRIGUEZ
1804 ARELI SOLEDAD RUIZ MARTINEZ
1805 ANGELICA GOMEZ CARDENAS
1806 VICTOR HUGO ANTONIO LOPEZ
1807 JUAN MENDOZA HERNANDEZ
1808 DANIEL TAPIA MARURI
1809 JOSE FERNANDO PEREZ BARCENA
1810 SANTOS MARGARITO HERRERA CADENA
1811 RODOLFO FIGUEROA BRITO
1812 LUIS RAFAEL GARIBAY CASTRO
1813 ELIZABETH RUBIO RODRIGUEZ
1814 MARCELINA MARCELA LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
1815 WALDIR FELIPE NUÑEZ GUZMAN
1816 LUCILA ALDANA LLANOS
1817 MIRNA GUTIERREZ OCHOA
1818 MARIA CANDELARIA HERNANDEZ REYES
1819 YARETZI GRACIAN
1820 BENITA RUIZ
1821 SANDRA PLIEGO
1822 ANNE PINEDA
1823 MARTHA ESMERALDA CORONEL LEMUS
1824 RODRIGO GUTIERREZ SOTO
1825 JOSE EDUARDO GONZALEZ RIVERA
1826 ALEIDA PAREDES GARCIA
1827 EDITH CUATEPOTZO CERVANTES
1828 SANTIAGO ALAGON CARRILLO
1829 ESTEFANIA BRITO BAZAN
1830 ERNESTO ANGUERA ROMERO
1831 JUAN JORGE MARTINEZ CORDOVA
1832 FATIMA AGUAYO CRUZ
1833 ALMA IRMA AYALA LOPEZ
1834 LUIS JOSE GONZALEZ VARELA
1835 JANETTE ORTIZ SOBERANES
1836 CARMINA REYNA SALGADO
1837 BENOIT CLAUDE CHRISTIAN AUBRY
1838 LUZ DEL CARMEN COLMENERO ROLON
1839 CINTHIA ALVARADO BASILIO
1840 TERESA DOMINGUEZ
1841 JOSE PABLO SANTOS ORDUÑO
1842 ADRIAN REYES SIBAJA
1843 LUIS MANUEL AVILA SEQUEIRA
1844 JUAN RAMÓN NUÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ
1845 MARÍA DEL ROCIO SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ
1846 HANNALI BARRANCO BARRETO
1847 YURI MORGADO
1848 MARIA ISABEL AROZARENA SALAZAR
1849 LILIA JUAREZ PALMA
1850 CLAUDIA ANETTE MARTINEZ LAVIN
1851 SANDRA NAVA BAHENA
1852 YOLOXOCHITL SANCHEZ GUEVARA
1853 MARTHA A. CONTRERAS
1854 IRMA VICHIDO
1855 MONICA LETICIA ACOSTA MIRANDA
1856 ANTONIA MARTINEZ MORALES
1857 HUGO LOPEZ PRIDA
2530 JARNIEL GARCÍA MORALES
2531 NESTOR ANDRÉS CALIXTO JUÁREZ
2532 THALIA DANAE GARCÍA GUTIERREZ
2533 VALERIA PAULINA ZURITA VALDIVIA
2534 RENE ROSALES VIDAL
2535 JOSE PEDRO ARAGON HERNÁNDEZ
2536 LEONOR ANGELES HERNÁNDEZ
2537 VALERI DOMINGUEZ VILLEGAS
2538 DORA LILIA GUZMAN CRUZ
2539 JOSÉ DE JESÚS NAVARRO JR
2540 JOSÉ DE JESÚS NAVARRO JR
2541 IRENE ANNELISE PINEDA FIGUEROA
2542 JUANA YOLANDA LÓPEZ CRUZ
2543 MARTHA BEATRIZ CHAVEZ IÑIGUEZ
2544 JOSÉ LUIS RAMÍREZ LÓPEZ
2545 IRMA VICHIDO BÁEZ
2547 SERGIO R. CASASDA SANTANA
2548 ANGEL JIMÉNEZ LUCIANO
2549 RAÚL FLORES PANTALEÓN
2550 ALEJANDRA VENEGIDO GUERRERO
2551 ENRIQUE ISMAEL OLIVER SANTIAGO
2552 IRINA PATRICIA GONZÁLEZ CRUZ
2553 MARÍA TERESA DOMÍNGUEZ RIVERA
2554 ALEJANDRA UMEGIDO GUERRERO
2555 THAMAR BATALLA CASTELAR
2556 ZURYSADDAI PÉREZ OLIVARES
2557 MIRSA PAOLA MURILLO CASTILLO
2558 GRACIELA E. GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ
2559 MARIA ANGELICA MIRIAM LUNA REYES
2560 NOE NAÑEZ GONZALEZ
© Copyright 2019 | José Antonio Sánchez Zarate & H. Daniel Pacheco Domínguez